Second Masonic District Officers Association
The 300 Club is planned as the only fundraising program for the Second Masonic District to prepare for the 2017 Masonic Year. Funds will support the Grand Master for that year (presuming representation from the Second Masonic District), some district expenses related to Grand Lodge, and similar Masonic expenses. Click here to download an informative bulletin about the 300 Club.
300 CLUB MEMBERS
Douglas Kaylor | Walt Barner | Clifford Koss |
Richard Coy | Troy Davis | Paul Weglage |
Richard Poore | Carlos Pratt | Richard Ganion |
James Easterling | William Dillon | Brian Arehart |
Pete Boyd | Ron Connelly | Bob Davis |
Burch Zehner | James Short | Lewis Berk |
Joe Fair | Roy Livesay | Gary Nicholson |
Keith Knight | Neil Smalley | Russ Oliver |
Jerold Jamieson | Dwayne Jones | Paul Zorn |
Robert Gerhardt, Jr. | Lawrence Atchison | Steven Kemper |
David Clemmons | Reuben Cartwright, Jr. | Roger Mahan |
William Mayberry, Jr. | Douglas Sunnenberg | Harold Reed |
Edward Howard | Larry Cornett | Jack Graft |
Jeffrey Shaw | David Vonderhaar | David Buchheit |
James Arehart | Robert Gill | Scott Lipps |
Christopher Clemmons | Cantrell Clemmons | Paul Alexander |
Michael Stevenson | Roy Belcher, II | Adam Bray |
Kenneth Jackson | Richard Bootes | Bryan Worley |
Stanley Erk, Jr. | Scott Sowder | Delbert Braund, Jr. |
Carl Keller | Kelly Koepke | Darrel Rutherford |
Earl Isaacs | Thomas Best | Brice Williams |
Frank Finney | Keith Newton | Alessio Valle |
Robert Cairo | Gene Lakatos | Wilber Meyer |
Thomas McLin, Sr. | Kenneth Lipps | Larry Hall |
Randolph Clark | Kevin Sweeney | Kent Lyon |
Rodger Caplinger | Stephen Schlechty | Philip Brown |
Alfred Butler | Terry Posey | Robert Cooper |
Paul Prater | Kenneth Turner | John Lawhorn, IV |
Ralph Orndorf | Bernard Coppock | Joeseph Stanforth |
Steven Goad | Steven Hottle | Robert Derickson |
Kevin Colwell | Mack Polston | James Smith |
Richard Chipman | Ronald Riddle | Arnold Fugate |
Steven Galloway | Stanley Benner | Joseph Atkinson, Jr. |
Anthony Burk | Robert Schaeffer | Darryl Smith |
Charles Swank | Keith Rawlins | Norm Sanford |
Thomas Schoff | Raymond Fosnot, Jr. | Douglas Flock |
Jack Nicholas | Daniel Sullivan | Nick Krimm |
James Gaskill | Cliff Ladman | Richard Duckson, II |
Charles Pinney | John Johnson | Terry Hercutt |
Robert Karl | Reid McLeod | Leo Budenz |
Hal Brown | James Moore | Donn Fishbein |
Steve Argast | William Garlow | Jerry Young |
Terry Adkins | Olen Boggs | Robert Brower, II |
Benny Ulmer | William Foster | Leonard Broyles |
Stephen Kaiser | Brian Hyer | Jay Sheldon |
Gregory Thompson | Henry Dodson | Jason Clark |
Stephen Stemple | Kendall Lawson | Jeffrey Star, Jr. |
Raymond Smolinski | Shane Mergy | Bradley Norris |
Daniel Bainum | Terry Towles | William McFarland |
Ed Lawson | William Lawson | Martin Trent |
Jamie Kilburn | Michael Weldy | Brent McDorman |
Joseph Zinn | Michael Himes | Harless Maynard |
John Rhodes, Jr. | John Petteruti | Bert VanderSchaaff IV |
James Taylor | David Daugherty | Kent Crager |
Michael Gambino | Jeffrey Cooper | Patrick Dugan |
Charles W. Pinney | Warren Gregory | Chance Pettey |
Larry Edwards | Michael Nugent | Wayne Siebert |
C. Roger Pinney | Scott Buchanan | Charles Devorak |
Mark Howard | Zach Cline | Donald Taylor |
Daniel Frye | David Kleiner | Kim Sparks |
Virgil Neal | Duane Young | Jerry Carnal |
Steven Behme | Robert Lane | Michael Fryman |
William Pursch | Dan Shirk | Waynesville Lodge #163 |
Douglass Carl | Michael White | Gary Jeanes |
James Mack | Dayton Lodge #147 | Unity Chapter #16 |
Rodney Epperson | Alpha Lodge #729 | Mystic Lodge #405 |